2017 World Championships Schedule

DAY 5 – 17/11/17

Bout 1 Strawweight (115 lbs) Hannah Dawson (New Zealand) VS Anna Astvik (Sweden)

Bout 2: Flyweight (125 lbs) Serdar Altas (Sweden) VS Yernaz Mussabek (Kazakhstan)

Bout 3: Flyweight (125 lbs) Michele Oliveira (Brazil) VS Danni Neilan (Ireland)

Bout 4: Bantamweight (135 lbs) Gamzat Magomedov (Bahrain) VS Olzhas Moldagaliyev (Kazakhstan)

Bout 5: Bantamweight (135 lbs) Manon Fiorot (France) VS Chamia Chabbi (Finland)

Bout 6: Featherweight (145 lbs) Joel Arolainen (Finland) VS Delyan Georgiev (Bulgaria)

Bout 7: Featherweight (145 lbs) Courtney McCrudden (Northern Ireland) VS Fabiana Giampà (Italy)

Bout 8: Lightweight (155 lbs) Vitali Andruhovich (Belarus) VS Quitin Thomas (United States)

Bout 9: Lightweight (155 lbs) Kaycee Blake (United Kingdom) VS Gase Sanita (New Zealand)

Bout 10: Welterweight (170 lbs) Sola Axel (France) VS Benjamin Bennett (United States)

Bout 11: Middleweight (185 lbs) Bjorn Lukas Haraldsson (Iceland) VS Khaled Laallam (Sweden)

Bout 12: Light Heavyweight (205 lbs) Pavel Pahomenko (Belarus) VS Murtaza Talha Ali (Bahrain)

Bout 13: Heavyweight (265 lbs) Irman Smajic (Sweden) VS Lev Vins (Kazakhstan)

Bout 14: Super Heavyweight (265 lbs) + Atanas Krastanov (Bulgaria) VS Marcin Kalata (Poland)

DAY 4 – 16/11/17

CAGE 1

Bout 1: Female Strawweight (115 lbs) Hannah Dawson (New Zealand) VS Sara Cova (Mexico)

Bout 2: Female Bantamweight (135 lbs) Manon Fiorot (France) VS Karolina Hulkko (Finland)

Bout 3: Female Featherweight (145 lbs) Nicole Schnalzer (Austria) VS Courtney McCrudden (United Kingdom)

Bout 4: Featherweight (145 lbs) David Evans (United States) VS Delyan Georgiev (Bulgaria)

Bout 5: Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) Vitali Andruhovich (Belarus) VS José Teixeira
(Luxembourg)

Bout 6: Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) Sola Axel (France) VS Cody Barnwell (Australia)

Bout 7: Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs) Bjorn Lukas Haraldsson (Iceland) VS Joseph
Luciano (Australia)

Bout 8: Light Heavyweight 93 kg (205 lbs) Anton Turkalj (Sweden) VS Pavel Pahomenko
(Belarus)

Bout 9: Heavyweight 120.2 kg (265 lbs) Lev Vins (Kazakhstan) VS Ryan Spillane (Ireland)

Bout 10: Super Heavyweight 120.2 kg (265 lbs) + Atanas Krastanov (Bulgaria) VS Tolga Polat
(Turkey)

CAGE 2

Bout 1: Female Strawweight (115 lbs) Anna Astvik (Sweden) VS Ayan Tursyn (Kazakhstan)

Bout 2 Female Bantamweight (135 lbs) Joanne Doyle (United Kingdom) VS Chamia Chabbi (Finland)

Bout 3: Female Featherweight (145 lbs) Nora Nagy (Hungary) VS Fabiana Giampà (Italy)

Bout 4: Female Lightweight (155 lbs) Fatema Bureshaid (Bahrain) VS Kaycee Blake
(United Kingdom)

Bout 5: Flyweight (125 lbs) Sean Stebbins (United States) VS Yernaz Mussabek (Kazakhstan)

Bout 6: Flyweight (125 lbs) Serdar Altas (Sweden) VS Hussain Abdulla (Bahrain)

Bout 7: Bantamweight (135 lbs) Florian Doskja (Albania) VS Gamzat Magomedov (Bahrain)

Bout 8: Featherweight (145 lbs) Abdulmanap Magomedov (Bahrain) VS Joel Arolainen (Finland)

Bout 9: Light Heavyweight (205 lbs) Murtaza Talha Ali (Bahrain) VS Pawel Zakrzewski
(Poland)

CAGE 3

Bout 1: Female Flyweight (125 lbs) Alexandra Kovacs (Hungary) VS Michele Oliveira (Brazil)

Bout 2: Female Flyweight (125 lbs) Anette Österberg (Finland) VS Danni Neilan (Ireland)

Bout 3: Female Lightweight (155 lbs) Julia Dorny (Germany) VS Gase Sanita (New Zealand)

Bout 4: Bantamweight (135 lbs) Dinislam Jetpissov (Kazakhstan) VS Olzhas Moldagaliyev (Kazakhstan)

Bout 5: Lightweight (155 lbs) Quitin Thomas (United States) VS Ermal Hadribeaj (Albania)

Bout 6: Welterweight (170 lbs) Isakov Issa (Belgium) VS Benjamin Bennett (United States)

Bout 7: Middleweight (185 lbs) Christian Leroy Duncan (United Kingdom) VS Khaled Laallam (Sweden)

Bout 8: Heavyweight (265 lbs) Irman Smajic (Sweden) VS Cameron Dempsey (Australia)

Bout 9: Super Heavyweight (265 lbs) + Marcin Kalata (Poland) VS Damian Visenjak (Austria)

DAY 3 –  15/11/17

CAGE 1

Bout 1: Female Strawweight (115 lbs) Raluca Dinescu (Romania) VS Hannah Dawson (New Zealand)

Bout 2: Female Strawweight (115 lbs) Sara Cova (Mexico) VS Aeilish O Hanlon (Ireland)

Bout 3: Female Flyweight (125 lbs) Ilaria Norcia (Italy) VS Danni Neilan (Ireland)

Bout 4: Female Featherweight (145 lbs) Fabiana Giampà (Italy) VS Lama Nassar (Lebanon)

Bout 5: Female Lightweight (155 lbs) Kaycee Blake (United Kingdom) VS Divya Nagaraj (India)

Bout 6: Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs) Sean Stebbins (United States) VS Giacomo Santoro (Italy)

Bout 7: Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) Dinislam Jetpissov (Kazakhstan) VS Abzzy Mahdawi (Australia)

Bout 8: Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Ashley Williams (United Kingdom) VS David Evans (United States)

Bout 9: Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) Ciaran Clarke (Ireland) VS Vitali Andruhovich (Belarus)

Bout 10: Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) José Teixeira (Luxembourg) VS PK Zadeh (United Kingdom)

Bout 11: Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) Zhan Kenzhebayev (Kazakhstan) VS Isakov Issa (Belgium)

Bout 12: Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs) Dario Bellandi (Italy) VS Christian Leroy Duncan (United Kingdom)

Bout 13: Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs) Khaled Laallam (Sweden) VS Andrew Stanway (Australia)

Bout 14: Light Heavyweight 93 kg (205 lbs) Anton Turkalj (Sweden) VS Thomas Knudsen (Denmark)

Bout 15: Heavyweight 120.2 kg (265 lbs) Irman Smajic (Sweden) VS Delano Human (South Africa)

Bout 16: Heavyweight 120.2 kg (265 lbs) Cameron Dempsey (Australia) VS Patrik Dufek (Czech Republic)

CAGE 2

Bout 1: Female Strawweight (115 lbs) Anna Astvik (Sweden) VS Emily Badmaev (Ireland)

Bout 2: Female Strawweight (115 lbs) Ayan Tursyn (Kazakhstan) VS Hend Rezk (Bahrain)

Bout 3: Female Bantamweight (135 lbs) Karolina Hulkko (Finland) VS Kyla De Vries (SouthAfrica)

Bout 4: Female Bantamweight (135 lbs) Arziko Bregu (Italy) VS Joanne Doyle (United Kingdom)

Bout 5: Female Lightweight (155 lbs) Izabel Hristova (Bulgaria) VS Julia Dorny (Germany)

Bout 6: Flyweight (125 lbs) Hussain Abdulla (Bahrain) VS dylan kennedy (Ireland)

Bout 7: Bantamweight (135 lbs) Carlos Veras (Brazil) VS Florian Doskja (Albania)

Bout 8: Bantamweight (135 lbs) Artsem Areshka (Belarus) VS Gamzat Magomedov (Bahrain)

Bout 9: Featherweight (145 lbs) Dylan Lielke (Canada) VS Joel Arolainen (Finland)

Bout 10: Featherweight (145 lbs) Abdulmanap Magomedov (Bahrain) VS Merey Zhubanov (Kazakhstan)

Bout 11: Welterweight (170 lbs) Sola Axel (France) VS Niko Skonbäck (Finland)

Bout 12: Welterweight (170 lbs) Cody Barnwell (Australia) VS Shamil Gimbatov (Bahrain)

Bout 13: Light Heavyweight (205 lbs) Kudaibergen Toleubayev (Kazakhstan) VS Pavel Pahomenko (Belarus)

Bout 14: Light Heavyweight (205 lbs) Sam Lawson (Australia) VS Murtaza Talha Ali (Bahrain)

Bout 15: Super Heavyweight (265 lbs) + Tolga Polat (Turkey) VS Samuel Rodriguez Gutierrez (Spain)

CAGE 3

Bout 1: Female Flyweight (125 lbs) Alexandra Kovacs (Hungary) VS Gulmira Nugmanova (Kazakhstan)

Bout 2: Female Flyweight (125 lbs) Ghita Iulia Luiza (Romania) VS Michele Oliveira (Brazil)

Bout 3: Female Flyweight (125 lbs) Anette Österberg (Finland) VS Nishigandha Rao (India)

Bout 4: Female Bantamweight (135 lbs) Chamia Chabbi (Finland) VS Fotini Kandris (United States)

Bout 5: Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs) Serdar Altas (Sweden) VS Dastan Zhakypbekov (Kazakhstan)

Bout 6: Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs) Yernaz Mussabek (Kazakhstan) VS Shiva Raj (India)

Bout 7: Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) Olzhas Moldagaliyev (Kazakhstan) VS Valeriy Palatov (Russia)

Bout 8: Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Delyan Georgiev (Bulgaria) VS Ali Wasuk (Canada)

Bout 9: Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) John Nguyen (Canada) VS Quitin Thomas (United States)

Bout 10: Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) Ermal Hadribeaj (Albania) VS Jakub Tichota (Czech Republic)

Bout 11: Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) Oskar Biller (Sweden) VS Benjamin Bennett (United States)

Bout 12: Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs) Stacy Waikato (New Zealand) VS Bjorn Lukas Haraldsson (Iceland)

Bout 13: Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs) Joseph Luciano (Australia) VS Darian Weeks (United States)

Bout 14: Light Heavyweight 93 kg (205 lbs) Pawel Zakrzewski (Poland) VS Christoffer Hillsjo (Sweden)

Bout 15: Heavyweight 120.2 kg (265 lbs) Chaddad Alexandre (Lebanon) VS Lev Vins (Kazakhstan)

Bout 16: Heavyweight 120.2 kg (265 lbs) Ryan Spillane (Ireland) VS Jindrich Krajca (Czech Republic)

DAY 2 14/11/17

Cage A

  1. Strawweight 52.2 kg (115 lbs)

Naipunya Sunil (India)

Hannah Dawson (New Zealand)

 

  1. Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs)

Danni Neilan (Ireland)

ABIDI MARIEM (Tunisia)

 

  1. Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs)

Serdar Altas (Sweden)

Hiroyuki Sugiura (Japan)

 

  1. Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs)

Yernaz Mussabek (Kazakhstan)

Dennis Ryden (Sweden)

 

  1. Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs)

Shiva Raj (India)

Irfan Ahmed (Pakistan)

 

  1. Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs)

Olzhas Moldagaliyev (Kazakhstan)

Chase Boutwell (United States)

 

  1. Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs)

Valeriy Palatov (Russia)

Austin Lynch (Ireland)

 

  1. Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs)

David Evans (United States)

Boma Terence (France)

 

  1. Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs)

Delyan Georgiev (Bulgaria)

Clarke Jarrett (New Zealand)

 

  1. Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs)

Khazar Rustamov (Azerbaijan)

Ali Wasuk (Canada)

 

  1. Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs)

Ethan Thomas (Australia)

Quitin Thomas (United States)

 

  1. Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs)

Jack Maguire (Ireland)

Jakub Tichota (Czech Republic)

 

  1. Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs)

Makhir Aliyev (Kazakhstan)

Sola Axel (France)

 

  1. Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs)

Niko Skonbäck (Finland)

Yann Liasse (Luxembourg)

 

  1. Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs)

Pat Hamer (New Zealand)

Benjamin Bennett (United States)

 

  1. Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs)

Heytham Rabhi (Sweden)

Stacy Waikato (New Zealand)

 

  1. Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs)

Fionn Healy-Magwa (Ireland)

Bjorn Lukas Haraldsson (Iceland)

 

  1. Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs)

Khaled Laallam (Sweden)

Rusi Minev (Bulgaria)

 

  1. Light Heavyweight 93 kg (205 lbs)

Anton Turkalj (Sweden)

Ajit Negi (India)

 

  1. Light Heavyweight 93 kg (205 lbs)

Bachir Ricardo (Lebanon)

Thomas Knudsen (Denmark)

 

  1. Light Heavyweight 93 kg (205 lbs)

Pawel Zakrzewski (Poland)

Jaakko Honkasalo (Finland)

 

  1. Heavyweight 120.2 kg (265 lbs)

Cameron Dempsey (Australia)

Matias Anttila (Finland)

 

CAGE B

  1. Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs)

saloni avhad (India)

Gulmira Nugmanova (Kazakhstan)

 

  1. Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs)

Alish Smith (Australia)

Ghita Iulia Luiza (Romania)

 

  1. Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs)

Dastan Zhakypbekov (Kazakhstan)

Mohammed Almuamari (Bahrain)

 

  1. Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs)

Pathian malsawmdawngliana (India)

dylan kennedy (Ireland)

 

  1. Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs)

Hussain Abdulla (Bahrain)

Fabricio Barbosa (Brazil)

 

  1. Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs)

Renato Vidovic (Sweden)

Carlos Veras (Brazil)

 

  1. Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs)

Gamzat Magomedov (Bahrain)

Nurtilek Yerkuatuly (Kazakhstan)

 

  1. Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs)

Ben Miles (United Kingdom)

Florian Doskja (Albania)

 

  1. Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs)

Hamza Zrira (Bahrain)

Dinislam Jetpissov (Kazakhstan)

 

  1. Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs)

Merey Zhubanov (Kazakhstan)

Carlos Ibañez Aguayo (Spain)

 

  1. Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs)

Abdulmanap Magomedov (Bahrain)

Betach Amine (France)

 

  1. Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs)

Tobias Harila (Sweden)

Ciaran Clarke (Ireland)

 

  1. Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs)

Nayef Fikey (Bahrain)

Ermal Hadribeaj (Albania)

 

  1. Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs)

Gianluigi Ventoruzzo (Italy)

Cody Barnwell (Australia)

 

  1. Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs)

Shamil Gimbatov (Bahrain)

Taylor Garrett (New Zealand)

 

  1. Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs)

Dario Bellandi (Italy)

Ezekiel Wetere (New Zealand)

 

  1. Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs)

Madi Dosmukhametov (Kazakhstan)

Christian Leroy Duncan (United Kingdom)

 

  1. Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs)

Andrew Stanway (Australia)

Ricardo Caceres Delgado (Spain)

 

  1. Light Heavyweight 93 kg (205 lbs)

Frikkie Bendeman (South Africa)

Sam Lawson (Australia)

 

  1. Light Heavyweight 93 kg (205 lbs)

Zdenek Holub (Czech Republic)

Murtaza Talha Ali (Bahrain)

 

  1. Heavyweight 120.2 kg (265 lbs)

Delano Human (South Africa)

Besart Berisha (Austria)

CAGE C

  1. Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs)

Dee Begley (Ireland)

Michele Oliveira (Brazil)

 

  1. Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs)

Nishigandha Rao (India)

Daria Sloviashchenkova (Russia)

 

  1. Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs)

Sanan Safarli (Azerbaijan)

Sean Stebbins (United States)

 

  1. Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs)

David Pajunen (Finland)

Giacomo Santoro (Italy)

 

  1. Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs)

Artsem Areshka (Belarus)

Moreau Florian (France)

 

  1. Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs)

Abzzy Mahdawi (Australia)

Jack Corr (United Kingdom)

 

  1. Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs)

Hoger Salih (Sweden)

Dylan Lielke (Canada)

 

  1. Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs)

jonathan ortega (Mexico)

Joel Arolainen (Finland)

 

  1. Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs)

Bekzat Zhassiya (Kazakhstan)

Ashley Williams (United Kingdom)

 

  1. Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs)

Xabidi Fabien (France)

Vitali Andruhovich (Belarus)

 

  1. Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs)

José Teixeira (Luxembourg)

Bogdan Grad (Austria)

 

  1. Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs)

Neimat Assadov (Kazakhstan)

PK Zadeh (United Kingdom)

 

  1. Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs)

Nkosi Ndebele (South Africa)

John Nguyen (Canada)

 

  1. Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs)

Zhan Kenzhebayev (Kazakhstan)

Sam Slater (Ireland)

 

  1. Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs)

Riyaad Pandy (South Africa)

Isakov Issa (Belgium)

 

  1. Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs)

Oskar Biller (Sweden)

Mika Kallio (Finland)

 

  1. Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs)

Joseph Luciano (Australia)

Theebaan Govindasamy (Malaysia)

 

  1. Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs)

Jussi Pirttikangas (Finland)

Darian Weeks (United States)

 

  1. Light Heavyweight 93 kg (205 lbs)

Kudaibergen Toleubayev (Kazakhstan)

Dimitri Fogg (South Africa)

 

  1. Light Heavyweight 93 kg (205 lbs)

Pavel Pahomenko (Belarus)

Daniele Matiddi (Italy)

 

21.Light Heavyweight 93 kg (205 lbs)

Gabriele Bartoni (Italy)

Christoffer Hillsjo (Sweden)

DAY 1: 13/11/17

BLUE CORNER/RED CORNER

CAGE 1

Bout 1: Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs) Dastan Zhakypbekov (Kazakhstan) VS  Nikolay Ivaylov (Bulgaria)

Bout 2: Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs) Shiva Raj (India) VS Roland Yacoubian (Lebanon)

Bout 3:  Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) Moreau Florian (France) VS David Rivera (Panama)

Bout 4:  Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) Nurtilek Yerkuatuly (Kazakhstan) VS Alvaro Ucendo (Spain)

Bout 5:  Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) Dinislam Jetpissov (Kazakhstan)                VS Mahammad Aliyev (Azerbaijan)

Bout 6:  Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) Temurmalik Khudojberdi (Sweden) VS Abzzy Mahdawi (Australia)

Bout 7:  Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) Shaun Joubert (South Africa) VS               Jack Corr (United Kingdom)

Bout 8:  Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Boma Terence (France) VS Abdullah Mucahit Uyar (Turkey)

Bout 9:  Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Delyan Georgiev (Bulgaria) VS Gerard Corr (United Kingdom)

Bout 10: Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Anurag Sharma (India) VS Clarke Jarrett (New Zealand)

Bout 11: Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Daniel Matuszek (Poland) VS Khazar Rustamov (Azerbaijan)

Bout 12: Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Dylan Lielke (Canada) VS Eli Zgheib (Lebanon)

Bout 13: Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) Scott Pedersen (United Kingdom)                VS Quitin Thomas (United States)

Bout 14: Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) Jouni Holappa (Finland) VS Ermal Hadribeaj (Albania)

Bout 15: Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) Jack Maguire (Ireland) VS Piotr Hugues (Poland)

Bout 16: Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) Darkhan Zhumabay (Kazakhstan)  VS Jakub Tichota (Czech Republic)

Bout 17: Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) Sheldon James Victor (South Africa) VS Cody Barnwell (Australia)

Bout 18: Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) Oskar Biller (Sweden) VS Milton Mateus (Portugal)

Bout 19: Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) Mika Kallio (Finland) VS Jan Fajk (Czech Republic)

Bout 20: Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) Pat Hamer (New Zealand) VS Wladislaw Keilbach (Germany)

Bout 21: Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs) Stacy Waikato (New Zealand) VS JT Botha (South Africa)

Bout 22: Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs) Fionn Healy-Magwa (Ireland) VS  Eliezer Kubanza (Democratic Republic Of The Congo)

Bout 23: Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs) Ian Kuchler (Spain) VS Bjorn Lukas Haraldsson (Iceland)

Bout 24: Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs) Joseph Luciano (Australia) VS Paddy Henderson (United Kingdom)

Bout 25: Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs) Alan Garcia (Mexico) VS  Theebaan Govindasamy (Malaysia)

Bout 26: Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs) Ricardo Caceres Delgado (Spain) VS Waleed Gamal (Egypt)

Bout 27: Light Heavyweight 93 kg (205 lbs) Toma Walton Tzilla (United States) VS Bachir Ricardo (Lebanon)

CAGE 2

Bout 1: Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs) Ali Yaqoob (Bahrain)  VS Sean Stebbins (United States)

Bout 2:  Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) Ronan Butler (Ireland) VS Carlos Veras (Brazil)

Bout 3: Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs)  Ben Miles (United Kingdom) VS                Stefanos kyriakides (Cyprus)

Bout 4: Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs)  Alessandro Celadin (Italy) VS Florian Doskja (Albania)

Bout 5:  Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) Katiso Matime (South Africa) VS               Artsem Areshka (Belarus)

Bout 6: Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs)  Gamzat Magomedov (Bahrain) VS Manuchekhr Davlyatbekov (Tajikistan)

Bout 7: Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs)  Betach Amine (France) VS Leonid Asparuhov (Bulgaria)

Bout 8:  Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Eryk Walecki (Poland) VS Merey Zhubanov (Kazakhstan)

Bout 9:  Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Krishna Kumar yadav (India) VS Carlos Ibañez Aguayo (Spain)

Bout 10: Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Hoger Salih (Sweden) VS Tomas Kacirek (Czech Republic)

Bout 11: Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Abdulmanap Magomedov (Bahrain) VS               Kohei Maeda (Japan)

Bout 12: Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Ali Wasuk (Canada) VS Hamad Mattar (Bahrain)

Bout 13: Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) Ciaran Clarke (Ireland) VS Vitor Estevam De Mello Souza (Brazil)

Bout 14: Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) Ramazan Gitinov (Bahrain) VS Xabidi Fabien (France)

Bout 15: Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) Jhon Antonio Carrillo Gullin (Colombia) VS                Vitali Andruhovich (Belarus)

Bout 16: Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) Ethan Thomas (Australia)  VS Mutaz Atmeza (Jordan)

Bout 17: Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) Nayef Fikey (Bahrain) VS Alessandro Franquillo (Italy)

Bout 18: Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) Nikolay Nikolov (Bulgaria) VS Makhir Aliyev (Kazakhstan)

Bout 19: Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) Abbas Khan (Bahrain) VS Benjamin Bennett (United States)

Bout 20: Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) Sola Axel (France) VS Suraj Kumar (India)

Bout 21: Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) Axel Karlsson (Sweden)                VS Niko Skonbäck (Finland)

Bout 22: Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) Radzhab Ataev (Bahrain) VS Yann Liasse (Luxembourg)

Bout 23: Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) Gianluigi Ventoruzzo (Italy) VS Faig Farhadov (Azerbaijan)

Bout 24: Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) Shamil Gimbatov (Bahrain) VS Alex Elsey (United Kingdom)

Bout 25: Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs) Jussi Pirttikangas (Finland) VS Florian Aberger (Austria)

Bout 26: Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs) Madi Dosmukhametov (Kazakhstan) VS                Abdulrahman Alhasan (Bahrain)

Bout 27: Light Heavyweight 93 kg (205 lbs) Murtaza Talha Ali (Bahrain) VS Shane Price (United Kingdom)

CAGE 3

Bout 1:  Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs) dylan kennedy (Ireland) VS Tohir Saidov (Tajikistan)

Bout 2:  Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs) Giacomo Santoro (Italy) VS Rungrot Posi (Thailand)

Bout 3:  Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) Olzhas Moldagaliyev (Kazakhstan) VS Aakash Gautam (India)

Bout 4:  Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) Kierandip Sahota (United Kingdom) VS Chase Boutwell (United States)

Bout 5:  Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) Sami Mousar (France) VS Valeriy Palatov (Russia)

Bout 6:  Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) Austin Lynch (Ireland) VS Diyan Shkodrov (Bulgaria)

Bout 7:  Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Orlando Jimenez (United States) VS jonathan ortega (Mexico)

Bout 8:  Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Joel Arolainen (Finland)                VS Francesco Spinola (Italy)

Bout 9:  Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Daniel Schalander (Sweden) VS Bekzat Zhassiya (Kazakhstan)

Bout 10: Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Eemil Kurhela (Finland)                VS Ashley Williams (United Kingdom)

Bout 11: Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) David Evans (United States) VS                georges sahyouni (Lebanon)

Bout 12: Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) ziiad Sadaily (Russia) VS José Teixeira (Luxembourg)

Bout 13: Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) Kevin Nieminen (Finland) VS Bogdan Grad (Austria)

Bout 14: Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) Neimat Assadov (Kazakhstan) VS  Joakim Jankovic (Denmark)

Bout 15: Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) PK Zadeh (United Kingdom) VS Enrique Hecher Sosa (Spain)

Bout 16: Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) diego noboa (Colombia) VS John Nguyen (Canada)

Bout 17: Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) Taylor Garrett (New Zealand) VS OSCAR MAURICIO ALVAREZ DIAZ (Colombia)

Bout 18: Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) Zhan Kenzhebayev (Kazakhstan)  VS Kamil Czyżewski (Poland)

Bout 19: Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) Henri Dimitri (France) VS Sam Slater (Ireland)

Bout 20: Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) Riyaad Pandy (South Africa) VS Mehmet Koktas (Turkey)

Bout 21: Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) Elliot Thomas (United Kingdom)                VS Isakov Issa (Belgium)

Bout 22: Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs) Meirambek Demeubayev (Kazakhstan) VS Darian Weeks (United States)

Bout 23: Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs) Ezekiel Wetere (New Zealand) VS Yildirim Cakar (Turkey)

Bout 24: Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs) Christian Leroy Duncan (United Kingdom) VS Caseneuil John (France)

Bout 25: Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs) Colin Meagher (Ireland)                VS Rusi Minev (Bulgaria)

Bout 26: Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs) Andrew Stanway (Australia) VS Luis Ramirez (Colombia)

Bout 27: Light Heavyweight 93 kg (205 lbs) Sam Lawson (Australia) VS Silapa Halangahu (New Zealand)

For more information visit MyNextMatch.com